Skip to main content
Family Court of Western Australia
Print page
  • Small Text
  • Medium Text
  • Large Text

Daily Court List

Note: you may wish to use your browser's "Find" function to facilitate searching. This should be available from the "Edit" menu on your browser

DAILY COURT LIST - WEDNESDAY, 31 MAY 2017


JUSTICE MONCRIEFF

COURT 2.4 - LEVEL 2

Rolling Trial at 10:00 AM

Caenaro G & Di Ciano M

JUSTICE DUNCANSON (Duty Judge)

COURT 3.3 - LEVEL 3

Rolling Trial at 10:00 AM

Darmajati L & Matulatan R

JUSTICE O'BRIEN

COURT 3.2 - LEVEL 3

Special Appointment at 9:00 AM

Re: R

Special Appointment at 9:30 AM

Hill S E & Dossan J J

Return of Subpoena at 9:30 AM

Hill S E & Dossan J J

MAGISTRATE MORONI

COURT 5.2 - LEVEL 5

Rolling Trial at 10:00 AM

Mcguire S A & Darcy M R

Judgment at 10:00 AM

Byrne J A & J J

MAGISTRATE STEWART

COURT 2.5 - LEVEL 2

Special Appointment at 9:30 AM

Brogden K S & Bennell S L

Return of Subpoena at 9:30 AM

Brogden K S & Bennell S L

Special Appointment at 9:30 AM

Coombs C J & L

Return of Subpoena at 9:30 AM

Withers C S & Murgatroyd D R

Special Appointment at 9:30 AM

Smith R W & Timms D M
Walker D L & Carter J L & Carter C L & Kemp M W

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Evans R J & J

Special Appointment at 11:00 AM

Brogden K S & Bennell S L

Special Appointment at 11:30 AM

Maslij J J & N R

Rolling Trial at 2:15 PM

McAliece A E & D G

MAGISTRATE SUTHERLAND (Duty Registrar)

LEVEL 4

at 8:00 AM


MAGISTRATE WALTER

COURT 3.5 - LEVEL 3

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Papas J & Keenan M P
Blackwood Z & Ford D R J

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

Wholley A K & Azzopardi M A

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Craig A R & B F
Hood A R & S M Pascoe
Innis S L & Neale M L
Islam K S & K J
Kefalinos S & Da Silva D D

Special Appointment at 11:00 AM

Koltasz N M & Power K L
Reader S M & Robinson P B

Special Appointment at 11:30 AM

Guest T K & I A

MAGISTRATE CALVERLEY

COURT 2.2 - LEVEL 2

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Allan M & B R

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

Ballesteros Zuluaga A F & Mendez Zambrano L V

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Ballesteros Zuluaga A F & Mendez Zambrano L V

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

Bohannan J & H J L

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Barrett P L & Barrett D C & Harris L A
Singh H & Malone R & A L

Special Appointment at 11:00 AM

Ivey F A & M E & Wiechecki H

MAGISTRATE KAESER (Duty Magistrate)

COURT 3.1 - LEVEL 3

Child Related Hearing List at 10:00 AM

Collard L M & Powell J A
Gallagher A W & Heaton S L M
Patrice G P & Fong M L
Powell O A & Michoff T
Trinidad R A & Duane S K

Child Related Hearing List at 11:00 AM

Babic J & Gray J
Posselt C & N
Wirth A D & Johnson R J
Wright E E & A K S

MAGISTRATE TYSON

COURT 2.1 - LEVEL 2

Special Appointment at 9:30 AM

Symmons A G & Mills K S
Boureslan R N & Abfhar M

Special Appointment at 9:45 AM

Smitheman B A & Bethel S F

Readiness Hearing at 10:00 AM

Gauci A J & Paterson A

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Brown T J & Shaw J S

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

Terranova M & Knight M

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Dumke H & Labrook A
Jones C L A & Blair A A
Jordan P L & T D
Kuhinja E & M S
Terranova M & Knight M

Special Appointment at 11:00 AM

Dhue A L & N F

Return of Subpoena at 11:00 AM

Dhue A L & N F

Special Appointment at 12:00 PM

Phillips H C & D C

Judgment at 2:15 PM

Lovell L T & Caldow E M

ACTING MAGISTRATE DE MAIO

COURT 3.4 - LEVEL 3

Judgment at 9:15 AM

Kettle T & R J

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

De Araujo Menezes M & Da Silva G A
Kirk N & Dimer K C
Mallard J R & Stephens C

Special Appointment at 11:00 AM

Daniels M & Parker W J

FAMILY CONSULTANT HANAVAN

CONFERENCE ROOM 2.06 - LEVEL 2

Case Assessment at 9:00 AM

Buckley A & Bell L

FAMILY CONSULTANT HERBERTE

CONFERENCE ROOM 3.09 - LEVEL 3

Case Assessment at 11:00 AM

Gormley C A & Greenmount C R

FAMILY CONSULTANT STONE

CONFERENCE ROOM 3.08 - LEVEL 3

Case Assessment at 9:00 AM

Grimstone B W R & Hatch G L

Case Assessment at 11:00 AM

Hatch G L & Roberts D M

FAMILY CONSULTANT LANDERS

CONFERENCE ROOM 2.07 - LEVEL 2

Case Assessment at 9:00 AM

Head M J & Price J E

Case Assessment at 11:00 AM

Perks K W & I A
Home |  Privacy |  Copyright & Disclaimer
All contents copyright Government of Western Australia. All rights reserved.