Skip to main content
Family Court of Western Australia
Print page
  • Small Text
  • Medium Text
  • Large Text

Callover of Defended Matters

Next Callover Date: Friday, 26 May 2017 at 9:00am - Courtroom 3.5

1

COLLIS A
MOONEY R
COLLIS M

4-5

FIXED

2

WORTHINGTON L J
HAWKINS S J
HAWKINS A R

3

FIXED

3

MCMANUS L A
MCMANUS R A

3

FIXED

4

GUY L E
KAMSAH M F

2

FIXED

5

WHELAN J M
WHELAN R S

2

FIXED
PRIORITY

6

BALAKRISHNAN R
GREEN J G A

2-3

PRIORITY
FIXED DATE REQUESTED

7

MCKENZIE M M (DECEASED) (LEGAL PERSONAL REPRESENTATIVE OF THE STATE--MCKENZIE S E & K A & L M & C L)
MCKENZIE G R

2

PRIORITY

8

KAUR J
VANDERBIJL D
VANDERBIJL J & A

4-5

EXPEDITED

9

MCIVER E O
MCIVER S J

5

                  

10

KING T M
ACKLAND J L

4

                  

11

KOSTURKOVA T
KOSTURKOV G N

4

                  

12

LEWIS S K
DARWISH R

3

                  

13

RICHARDS B L
RICHARDS P S

3

                  

14

JOHNSTON T J
LAWSON-JOHNSTON B J

3

                  

15

RYAN S J
HOETZEL G E

3

                  

16

CASELLO M A
BROWNE J L

3

                  

17

CUMBERLAND A P
STOCKLEY L J

3

                  

18

BETTESWORTH C J
GRACE S

3

                  

19

FRIESE J
ABAREDES B

3

                  

20

JAHN G W
JAHN K M

2-3

                  

21

O'CONNOR K J
O'CONNOR M M

2

FIXED
REQUESTED

22

KRIEGLER M E
LINDEN S J

2

                  

23

FERRARO M
FERRARO A

2

                  

24

CARSON R M
WEBB M D

1-2

                  

25

CLEMESHA B L S
CLEMESHA N

5

                  

26

SCARFO M A
LETT S M

5

                  

27

HAMER P W
HAMER A D

5

                  

28

READING M A
READING J R

5

                  

29

EASTAUGH J L
VIVIAN-WILLIAMS S

4-5

                  

30

CAMPBELL S J
CAMBPELL M

4-5

                  

31

ALSJAMA A
LIU Z
ZHANG W
LIU J
RAZAQ M

4

                  

32

GANZER S R
MCEWAN A S

4

                  

33

KUBICEK V
WARD M F (WYNNE K J PERSONAL LEGAL REPRESENTATIVE)

4

                  

34

FRANKOWIAK K
WOOD R

4

                  

35

DAVIES C R
DAVIES G R

4

                  

36

PARIN R A
BOYD L M

4

                  

37

HOULIS C
BUKILIC N

3-4

                  

38

LEDGER S A
CRAGE C M

3-4

                  

39

GUAGLIARDO S T
RIZZA M A

3-4

                  

40

COMBRINCK M M
CAMPBELL P E

3

                  

41

MACDOUGALL A R
MACDOUGALL M

3

                  

42

FERRY L A L
FERRY C J

3

                  

43

ANDERSON-JENSEN A M
ANDERSON L J

3

                  

44

PATTERSON S W
REECE- HANDS J E J

3

                  

45

ROBERTSON S
KIME M A

3

                  

46

KIRKUP C L
LEATHENDALE G S

3

                  

47

DELANEY J D
DELANEY P A

3

                  

48

UTLEY A J
RAWSON D W
RAWSON R N
RAWSON K G

3

                  

49

DOMBROWSKI K M
TURNER W

3

                  

52

CROSSLEY B
CROSSLEY B W

3

                  

51

HANSON N J
HANSON M M

3

                  

52

KENNEY R N
BARNARD T L

3-4

                  

53

SZIGLIGETI E S
NIRELLA G V

3

                  

54

BROWN A
BROWN N C D

2-3

                  

55

NARESH R
MATHISEN M G

2-3

                  

56

ANDERSON K L
SMITH S J

2-3

                  

57

THOMSON J P
ROSE P N

2-3

                  

58

CAMPBELL-YOUNG T P
CAMPBELL-YOUNG G J

2

                  

59

DELIU M
WILLIAMSON T-M A
BON A
WILLIAMSON A M

2

                  

60

AL-JABARI N
BADREDDINE A S

2

FIXED
REQUESTED

61

SHEEHY N B
PENTER E J

2

                  

62

TAYLOR R B
TELFER C F

2

                  

63

GRANT P D
GRANT F M

2

                  

64

HENRY F Y
HIGGINBOTHAM D J

2

                  

65

BEST D
BEST S R

1-2

                  

66

SZLAZAK S M
WATTERSON Y F
WATTERSON P A
WATTERSON M P

1

                  

67

MCNEILL R J
MCNEILL A S

1

                  

68

GUERINONI S M
GUERINONI K N

1

                  

 

Last updated: 24-May-2017

[ back to top ]

Home |  Privacy |  Copyright & Disclaimer
All contents copyright Government of Western Australia. All rights reserved.